The number of scores from 40 to 50, and their total, for each school. Select a column heading to sort the table.
Rank School 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 Total scores
1Mt Scopus Memorial College Burwood9843443241143
2Bialik College Hawthorn East3443233112329
3Sacred Heart Girls College Oakleigh5130410001015
4Mazenod College Mulgrave6013100000011
5Catholic Regional College Sydenham501011000008
6Mt St Joseph Girls College Altona030210000006
7The King David School Armadale110400000006
8Marcellin College Bulleen020011100005
9Melbourne GS Melbourne210101000005
10Sacred Heart College Geelong Newtown111200000005
11Mercy Diocesan College Coburg020010010004
12Cae Melbourne002000100003
13Salesian College Sunbury200000000013
14St Bernards College Essendon002100000003
15Caulfield GS - Caulfield St Kilda East011100000003
16Presentation College Windsor021000000003
17Marian College Sunshine Sunshine West001001000002
18FCJ Benalla100000100002
19Mt Lilydale Mercy College Lilydale002000000002
20Minaret College Springvale011000000002
21Avila College Mount Waverley020000000002
22Padua College Mornington101000000002
23Monivae College Hamilton110000000002
24Mt Evelyn Christian School Mount Evelyn110000000002
25Leibler Yavneh College Elsternwick000010000001
26Loreto College Ballarat000010000001
27Haileybury College Keysborough000100000001
28Ave Maria College Aberfeldie001000000001
29Parade College Bundoora010000000001
30St Peters College Cranbourne010000000001
31Damascus College Mount Clear100000000001
32St Bedes College Mentone100000000001
33St Josephs College Echuca100000000001
34Thomas Carr College Tarneit100000000001